Rolugunta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Rolugunta (G.P)]] | | 1) || [[Addasaram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Arla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Benna Bhupalapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Butchampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundubadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Jaggampeta_Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Janakirampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Janakirampuramagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kanchugummala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[K. Naidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Komaravolu_Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kondapalem_Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Konthalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kovvuru_Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kusarlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[M. Kothapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nindugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[N.Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Padalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ratnampeta_Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rolugunta (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Rongalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sarabhavaram_Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vaddippa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:01, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addasaram |
| 2) | Arla |
| 3) | Benna Bhupalapatnam |
| 4) | Butchampeta |
| 5) | Gundubadu |
| 6) | Jaggampeta_Rolugunta |
| 7) | Janakirampuram |
| 8) | Janakirampuramagraharam |
| 9) | Kanchugummala |
| 10) | K. Naidupalem |
| 11) | Komaravolu_Rolugunta |
| 12) | Kondapalem_Rolugunta |
| 13) | Konthalam |
| 14) | Kovvuru_Rolugunta |
| 15) | Kusarlapudi |
| 16) | M. Kothapatnam |
| 17) | Nindugonda |
| 18) | N.Kothuru |
| 19) | Padalapalem |
| 20) | Ratnampeta_Rolugunta |
| 21) | Rolugunta (G.P.) |
| 22) | Rongalapalem |
| 23) | Sarabhavaram_Rolugunta |
| 24) | Vaddippa |