Sabbavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Amrutapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[Sabbavaram (G.P)]] | | 2) || [[Anthakapalle]] | ||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Aripaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Asakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ayyannapalem_Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bangarammapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Batajangalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Boduvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Elluppi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gali Bhimavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gollalapalem_Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gotivada_Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gullepalle_Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Iruvada_Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mallunaidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mogalipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nallaregulapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Narapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pydivada Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rayapura Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sabbavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tavvavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tekkalipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vangali]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:12, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Amrutapuram |
| 2) | Anthakapalle |
| 3) | Aripaka |
| 4) | Asakapalle |
| 5) | Ayyannapalem_Sabbavaram |
| 6) | Bangarammapalem |
| 7) | Batajangalapalem |
| 8) | Boduvalasa |
| 9) | Elluppi |
| 10) | Gali Bhimavaram |
| 11) | Gollalapalem_Sabbavaram |
| 12) | Gotivada_Sabbavaram |
| 13) | Gullepalle_Sabbavaram |
| 14) | Iruvada_Sabbavaram |
| 15) | Mallunaidupalem |
| 16) | Mogalipuram |
| 17) | Nallaregulapalem |
| 18) | Narapadu |
| 19) | Pydivada Agraharam |
| 20) | Rayapura Agraharam |
| 21) | Sabbavaram (G.P.) |
| 22) | Tavvavanipalem |
| 23) | Tekkalipalem |
| 24) | Vangali |