Yelamanchili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Bayyavaram_Yelamanchili]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Etikoppaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gundrabilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jampapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kothali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Krishnapuram_Yelamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lakkavaram_Yelamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Line Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mulakalapalli_Yelamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Padmanabharaju Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pothu Reddi Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pulaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Purusotha Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Regupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rukminipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Shekilla Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thurangalapalem]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:33, 15 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bayyavaram_Yelamanchili |
| 2) | Etikoppaka |
| 3) | Gundrabilli |
| 4) | Jampapalem |
| 5) | Kothali |
| 6) | Krishnapuram_Yelamanchili |
| 7) | Lakkavaram_Yelamanchili |
| 8) | Line Kothuru |
| 9) | Mulakalapalli_Yelamanchili |
| 10) | Padmanabharaju Peta |
| 11) | Pothu Reddi Palem |
| 12) | Pulaparthi |
| 13) | Purusotha Puram |
| 14) | Regupalem |
| 15) | Rukminipuram |
| 16) | Shekilla Palem |
| 17) | Thurangalapalem |