Bhimadole: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Agadalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Amberpet]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bhimadole (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chettunnapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Duddepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gundugolanu]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kodurupadu_Bhimadole]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Korukollu_Bhimadole]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kurellagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Laxmipuram_Bhimadole]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Polasanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Pulla]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Surappagudem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:28, 16 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agadalanka |
| 2) | Amberpet |
| 3) | Bhimadole (G.P) |
| 4) | Chettunnapadu |
| 5) | Duddepudi |
| 6) | Gundugolanu |
| 7) | Kodurupadu_Bhimadole |
| 8) | Korukollu_Bhimadole |
| 9) | Kurellagudem |
| 10) | Laxmipuram_Bhimadole |
| 11) | Polasanipalli |
| 12) | Pulla |
| 13) | Surappagudem |