Chagallu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Brahmanagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chagallu(G.P)West Godvari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chandravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chikkala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dharavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gowripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalavalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Mallavaram_Chagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Markundapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nandigampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nelaturu_Chagallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[S.Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Unagatla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:41, 16 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Brahmanagudem |
| 2) | Chagallu(G.P)West Godvari |
| 3) | Chandravaram |
| 4) | Chikkala |
| 5) | Dharavaram |
| 6) | Gowripalli |
| 7) | Kalavalapalli |
| 8) | Mallavaram_Chagallu |
| 9) | Markundapadu |
| 10) | Nandigampadu |
| 11) | Nelaturu_Chagallu |
| 12) | S.Muppavaram |
| 13) | Unagatla |