Chagallu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1) || [[Brahmanagudem]] | | 1) || [[Brahmanagudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[Chagallu]] | | 2) || [[Chagallu(G.P)West Godvari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Chandravaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Chikkala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Dharavaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Gowripalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Kalavalapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Mallavaram_Chagallu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Markundapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Nandigampadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[Unagatla]] | | 11) || [[Nelaturu_Chagallu]] | ||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[S.Muppavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Unagatla]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:41, 16 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Brahmanagudem |
| 2) | Chagallu(G.P)West Godvari |
| 3) | Chandravaram |
| 4) | Chikkala |
| 5) | Dharavaram |
| 6) | Gowripalli |
| 7) | Kalavalapalli |
| 8) | Mallavaram_Chagallu |
| 9) | Markundapadu |
| 10) | Nandigampadu |
| 11) | Nelaturu_Chagallu |
| 12) | S.Muppavaram |
| 13) | Unagatla |