Bobbili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alajangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[A.Velagalavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ch.Boddavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chintada_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Dibbagudivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gongada Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gopalarayudupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gorlasitarama Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Jagannadhapuram_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[J.Rangarayapuram@Kvpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kalavari]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Karada_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kasimdora Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kintalivanipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Komatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Kondadevupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kotha Penta]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Krishnapuram_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[M.Boorjavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Mettavalasa_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Narayanappa Valasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pakki]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Paradhi]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Penta_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Piridi]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Ramuduvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Rangaraya Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Seethayyapeta_Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Sivadavalasa]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:21, 18 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alajangi |
| 2) | A.Velagalavalasa |
| 3) | Ch.Boddavalasa |
| 4) | Chintada_Bobbili |
| 5) | Dibbagudivalasa |
| 6) | Gongada Valasa |
| 7) | Gopalarayudupeta |
| 8) | Gorlasitarama Puram |
| 9) | Jagannadhapuram_Bobbili |
| 10) | J.Rangarayapuram@Kvpeta |
| 11) | Kalavari |
| 12) | Kammavalasa |
| 13) | Karada_Bobbili |
| 14) | Kasimdora Valasa |
| 15) | Kintalivanipeta |
| 16) | Komatipalli |
| 17) | Kondadevupalli |
| 18) | Kotha Penta |
| 19) | Krishnapuram_Bobbili |
| 20) | M.Boorjavalasa |
| 21) | Mettavalasa_Bobbili |
| 22) | Narayanappa Valasa |
| 23) | Pakki |
| 24) | Paradhi |
| 25) | Penta_Bobbili |
| 26) | Piridi |
| 27) | Ramuduvalasa |
| 28) | Rangaraya Puram |
| 29) | Seethayyapeta_Bobbili |
| 30) | Sivadavalasa |