Elamanchili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Abbirajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Aryapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Badava]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Burugupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chinchinada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chintadibba]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Doddipatla_Elamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gangadupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gumparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Ilapakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kalagampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kambatlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kanakayalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kattupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Kazaeast]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Kazawest]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[K.S.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Lakshmipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Matlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Medapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Narinavari Meraka]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Nerudumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Pedalanka_Elamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Penumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Siragalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Utada]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Vaddilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Yelamanchili_Elamanchili]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Yelamanchililanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Y.V.Lanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:08, 18 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbirajupalem |
| 2) | Aryapeta |
| 3) | Badava |
| 4) | Burugupalli |
| 5) | Chinchinada |
| 6) | Chintadibba |
| 7) | Doddipatla_Elamanchili |
| 8) | Gangadupalem |
| 9) | Gumparru |
| 10) | Ilapakurru |
| 11) | Kalagampudi |
| 12) | Kambatlapalem |
| 13) | Kanakayalanka |
| 14) | Kattupalem |
| 15) | Kazaeast |
| 16) | Kazawest |
| 17) | K.S.Palem |
| 18) | Lakshmipalem |
| 19) | Matlapalem |
| 20) | Medapadu |
| 21) | Narinavari Meraka |
| 22) | Nerudumilli |
| 23) | Pedalanka_Elamanchili |
| 24) | Penumarru |
| 25) | Siragalapalli |
| 26) | Utada |
| 27) | Vaddilanka |
| 28) | Yelamanchili_Elamanchili |
| 29) | Yelamanchililanka |
| 30) | Y.V.Lanka |