Garividi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Badangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Balijipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bhoghapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bobbili]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Bondapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dattirajeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Denkada]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gajapathinagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gantyada]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Garividi (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Garugubilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Gummalakshmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Gurla]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Jami]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Jiyyammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Komarada]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Kothavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Kurupam]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Lakkavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Makkuva]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Mentada]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Nellimarla]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Pachipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Parvathipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Pusapatirega]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Ramabhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Salur]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Seethanagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Srungavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Therlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Vepada]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Vizianagaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:48, 19 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badangi |
| 2) | Balijipeta |
| 3) | Bhoghapuram |
| 4) | Bobbili |
| 5) | Bondapalle |
| 6) | Cheepurupalle |
| 7) | Dattirajeru |
| 8) | Denkada |
| 9) | Gajapathinagaram |
| 10) | Gantyada |
| 11) | Garividi (G.P.) |
| 12) | Garugubilli |
| 13) | Gummalakshmipuram |
| 14) | Gurla |
| 15) | Jami |
| 16) | Jiyyammavalasa |
| 17) | Komarada |
| 18) | Kothavalasa |
| 19) | Kurupam |
| 20) | Lakkavarapukota |
| 21) | Makkuva |
| 22) | Mentada |
| 23) | Merakamudidam |
| 24) | Nellimarla |
| 25) | Pachipenta |
| 26) | Parvathipuram |
| 27) | Pusapatirega |
| 28) | Ramabhadrapuram |
| 29) | Salur |
| 30) | Seethanagaram |
| 31) | Srungavarapukota |
| 32) | Therlam |
| 33) | Vepada |
| 34) | Vizianagaram |