Gopalapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | |1) || [[Bhimolu_Gopalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[Cherukumilli_Gopalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[Chityala_Gopalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | |4) || [[Dondapudi_Gopalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | |5) || [[Gangolu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | |6) || [[Gopalapuram (G.P) West Godavari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | |7) || [[Guddigudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | |8) || [[JagannadhapuramGopalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | |9) || [[Karagapadu_Gopalapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | |10) || [[Karicherlagudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | |11) || [[Komatikunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | |12) || [[Kovvurupadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | |13) || [[Nandigudem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | |14) || [[Rajampalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | |15) || [[Saggonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16) || [[Vadalakunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | |17) || [[Vellachintalagudem]] | ||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Venkatayapalem_Gopalapuram]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:10, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bhimolu_Gopalapuram |
| 2) | Cherukumilli_Gopalapuram |
| 3) | Chityala_Gopalapuram |
| 4) | Dondapudi_Gopalapuram |
| 5) | Gangolu |
| 6) | Gopalapuram (G.P) West Godavari |
| 7) | Guddigudem |
| 8) | JagannadhapuramGopalapuram |
| 9) | Karagapadu_Gopalapuram |
| 10) | Karicherlagudem |
| 11) | Komatikunta |
| 12) | Kovvurupadu |
| 13) | Nandigudem |
| 14) | Rajampalem |
| 15) | Saggonda |
| 16) | Vadalakunta |
| 17) | Vellachintalagudem |
| 18) | Venkatayapalem_Gopalapuram |