Merakamudidam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bheemavaram_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bhyripuram_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Billalavalasa_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Budarayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chellapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[China Bantupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gadila Marrivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Garbham]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Garugubilli_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gollalavalasa_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Gottipalli_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Ippalavalasa_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kondalaveru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Korlam_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Merakamudidam (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[M.Gadabavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[M.Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Narasayyapeta_Merakamudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Pedaputikavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Puligummi]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Rachagumadam]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Ramayyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Sathammavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Siridevipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Somalingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Syamayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Uttaravalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Vootapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Yadika]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:59, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bheemavaram_Merakamudidam |
| 2) | Bhyripuram_Merakamudidam |
| 3) | Billalavalasa_Merakamudidam |
| 4) | Budarayavalasa |
| 5) | Chellapuram |
| 6) | China Bantupalli |
| 7) | Gadila Marrivalasa |
| 8) | Garbham |
| 9) | Garugubilli_Merakamudidam |
| 10) | Gollalavalasa_Merakamudidam |
| 11) | Gottipalli_Merakamudidam |
| 12) | Ippalavalasa_Merakamudidam |
| 13) | Kondalaveru |
| 14) | Korlam_Merakamudidam |
| 15) | Merakamudidam (G.P.) |
| 16) | M.Gadabavalasa |
| 17) | M.Ravivalasa |
| 18) | Narasayyapeta_Merakamudidam |
| 19) | Pedaputikavalasa |
| 20) | Puligummi |
| 21) | Rachagumadam |
| 22) | Ramayyavalasa |
| 23) | Sathammavalasa |
| 24) | Siridevipuram |
| 25) | Somalingapuram |
| 26) | Syamayavalasa |
| 27) | Uttaravalli |
| 28) | Vootapalli |
| 29) | Yadika |