Kamavarapukota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Adamilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ankalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Edavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Guntupalli_Kamavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kallacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kamavarapukota (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[K.S.Ramavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Polasigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Ramannapalem_Kamavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Ravikampadu_Kamavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Sagipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Tadicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Thadikalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Uppalapadu_Kamavarapukota]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Veerisettigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:59, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adamilli |
| 2) | Ankalampadu |
| 3) | Edavalli |
| 4) | Guntupalli_Kamavarapukota |
| 5) | Kallacheruvu |
| 6) | Kamavarapukota (G.P) |
| 7) | K.S.Ramavaram |
| 8) | Polasigudem |
| 9) | Ramannapalem_Kamavarapukota |
| 10) | Ravikampadu_Kamavarapukota |
| 11) | Sagipadu |
| 12) | Tadicherla |
| 13) | Thadikalapudi |
| 14) | Uppalapadu_Kamavarapukota |
| 15) | Veerisettigudem |