Vizianagaram (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Badukondapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Biyyalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chelluru_Vizianagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chillapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Duppada]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Dwarapudi_Vizianagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Gollalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gundalapeta_Vizianagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gunkalam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Jonnavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kondakarakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Korukonda_Vizianagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Korukondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Malicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Mudidam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Narayanapuram_Vizianagaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Padalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Pinvemali]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rakodu]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Reemapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Sarika]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sunkaripeta]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:54, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Badukondapeta |
| 2) | Biyyalapeta |
| 3) | Chelluru_Vizianagaram |
| 4) | Chillapeta |
| 5) | Duppada |
| 6) | Dwarapudi_Vizianagaram |
| 7) | Gollalapeta |
| 8) | Gundalapeta_Vizianagaram |
| 9) | Gunkalam |
| 10) | Jonnavalasa |
| 11) | Kondakarakam |
| 12) | Korukonda_Vizianagaram |
| 13) | Korukondapalem |
| 14) | Malicherla |
| 15) | Mudidam |
| 16) | Narayanapuram_Vizianagaram |
| 17) | Padalapeta |
| 18) | Pinvemali |
| 19) | Rakodu |
| 20) | Reemapeta |
| 21) | Sarika |
| 22) | Sunkaripeta |