Chakrayapet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Addalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Chakrayapet (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chilekampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gaddamvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gandikovvur]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gangarapuvandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kallurupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[K.Rajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kumara Kaluva]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kuppam_Chakrayapet]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[K.Yerragudi]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Mahadevapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Marellamadaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nersupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Surabhi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Yrra Bommana Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:17, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addalamarri |
| 2) | Chakrayapet (G.P) |
| 3) | Chilekampalli |
| 4) | Gaddamvaripalli |
| 5) | Gandikovvur |
| 6) | Gangarapuvandlapalli |
| 7) | Kallurupalli |
| 8) | K.Rajupalli |
| 9) | Kumara Kaluva |
| 10) | Kuppam_Chakrayapet |
| 11) | K.Yerragudi |
| 12) | Mahadevapalli |
| 13) | Marellamadaka |
| 14) | Nersupalli |
| 15) | Surabhi |
| 16) | Yrra Bommana Palli |