Gopavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bethayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Brahmanapalli_Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gopavaram (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kalvapalli_Gopavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Rachayapet]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[S. Ramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[T. Sandrapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:00, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bethayapalli |
| 2) | Brahmanapalli_Gopavaram |
| 3) | Gopavaram (G.P.) |
| 4) | Kalvapalli_Gopavaram |
| 5) | Rachayapet |
| 6) | S. Ramapuram |
| 7) | T. Sandrapalli |