Kamalapuram: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
|4) || [[Devaraju Palli]]
|4) || [[Devaraju Palli]]
|-
|-
|5) || [[Gangavaram]]
|5) || [[Gangavaram_Kamalapuram]]
|-
|-
|6) || [[Jambapuram]]
|6) || [[Jambapuram]]
Line 25: Line 25:
|11) || [[Pachikala Padu]]
|11) || [[Pachikala Padu]]
|-
|-
|12) || [[Pandillapalli]]
|12) || [[Pandillapalli_Kamalapuram]]
|-
|-
|13) || [[Peddachappali]]
|13) || [[Peddachappali]]
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|18) || [[Yerragudipadu]]
|18) || [[Yerragudipadu]]
|-
|19) || [[C. Gopula Puram]]  <!-- Repeated for reference -->
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:13, 21 March 2024