Khajipet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Anjeneya Kottalu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bhumayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[B.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chemmullapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Chennamukkapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dumpalagattu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Eturu_Khajipet]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Khajipet (G.P.))]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kommaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kothapeta_Khajipet]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kunavari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Miduthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nagasanipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Pathur]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Pullur_Khajipet]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Ravulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Sannupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Thavvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Thripuravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Thudumaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:14, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anjeneya Kottalu |
| 2) | Appanapalli |
| 3) | Bhumayapalli |
| 4) | B.Kothapalli |
| 5) | Chemmullapalli |
| 6) | Chennamukkapalli |
| 7) | Dumpalagattu |
| 8) | Eturu_Khajipet |
| 9) | Khajipet (G.P.)) |
| 10) | Kommaluru |
| 11) | Kothapeta_Khajipet |
| 12) | Kunavari Palli |
| 13) | Miduthuru |
| 14) | Nagasanipalli |
| 15) | Pathur |
| 16) | Pullur_Khajipet |
| 17) | Ravulapalli |
| 18) | Sannupalli |
| 19) | Thavvaripalli |
| 20) | Thripuravaram |
| 21) | Thudumaladinne |