Penagalur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anantham Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Etimapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kakarlagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kattavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Komantharaju Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Konduru_Penagalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mudra Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nallapureddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Narasingaraju Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Narayana Nellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Obilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Penagalur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pondalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Siddavaram_Penagalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Singanamala_Penagalur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Singareddipalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:51, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anantham Palli |
| 2) | Etimapuram |
| 3) | Kakarlagaripalli |
| 4) | Kattavaripalle |
| 5) | Komantharaju Puram |
| 6) | Konduru_Penagalur |
| 7) | Mudra Palli |
| 8) | Nallapureddipalli |
| 9) | Narasingaraju Puram |
| 10) | Narayana Nellore |
| 11) | Obilli |
| 12) | Penagalur (G.P) |
| 13) | Pondalur |
| 14) | Siddavaram_Penagalur |
| 15) | Singanamala_Penagalur |
| 16) | Singareddipalli |