Pullampeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anantaiahgaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anantham Palli_Pullampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Ananthasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Appaiahrajupet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Bavikadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dalavaipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dandlopalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Garalamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jaguvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kommanavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothapeta_Pullampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Konaiahgari Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[P.v.g.palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pullampeta (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Puttanavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ramasamudram_Pullampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Rangampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Reddipalli_Pullampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramapuram_Pullampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[T.kammapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thippayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Vathalur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:30, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anantaiahgaripalli |
| 2) | Anantham Palli_Pullampeta |
| 3) | Ananthasamudram |
| 4) | Appaiahrajupet |
| 5) | Bavikadapalli |
| 6) | Dalavaipalli |
| 7) | Dandlopalli |
| 8) | Garalamadugu |
| 9) | Jaguvaripalli |
| 10) | Kommanavaripalli |
| 11) | Kothapeta_Pullampeta |
| 12) | Konaiahgari Palli |
| 13) | P.v.g.palli |
| 14) | Pullampeta (G.P) |
| 15) | Puttanavaripalle |
| 16) | Ramasamudram_Pullampeta |
| 17) | Rangampalli |
| 18) | Reddipalli_Pullampeta |
| 19) | Ramapuram_Pullampeta |
| 20) | T.kammapalli |
| 21) | Thippayapalli |
| 22) | Vathalur |