Rayachoty: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chennamukkapalli_Rayachoty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[D. Abbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gorlamudiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Katmayakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Madhavaram_Rayachoty]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Pemmadapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Sibyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Voriga Papireddigaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Yandapalli]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:55, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chennamukkapalli_Rayachoty |
| 2) | D. Abbavaram |
| 3) | Gorlamudiveedu |
| 4) | Katmayakunta |
| 5) | Madhavaram_Rayachoty |
| 6) | Pemmadapalli |
| 7) | Sibyala |
| 8) | Voriga Papireddigaripalli |
| 9) | Yandapalli |