Sidhout: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Boggidivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Jangalapalli_Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Jyothi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kadapayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[K. Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Lingampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Machupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Madhavaram -I]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Moolapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nekanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Peddapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Ponnavolu_Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Shakarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Sidhout (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[S.Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Takkolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Upparapalli_Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Vantatipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:02, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Boggidivaripalli |
| 2) | Jangalapalli_Sidhout |
| 3) | Jyothi |
| 4) | Kadapayapalli |
| 5) | K. Madhavaram |
| 6) | Lingampalli |
| 7) | Machupalli |
| 8) | Madhavaram -I |
| 9) | Moolapalli |
| 10) | Nekanapuram |
| 11) | Peddapalli |
| 12) | Ponnavolu_Sidhout |
| 13) | Shakarajupalli |
| 14) | Sidhout (G.P.) |
| 15) | S.Rajampet |
| 16) | Takkolu |
| 17) | Upparapalli_Sidhout |
| 18) | Vantatipalle |