Veerapanayani Palle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alidinne]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Animela]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Basireddypalli_Veerapanayani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Busireddypalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Gangireddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gona Makulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Indukur]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Kommaddi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Mittapalli_Veerapanayani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Moyillacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[N.Palagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Payasampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Sarvaraju Peta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[S.Palagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Thalapanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Thangedupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[U.Rajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Urutur]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[U.Venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Veldurthi_Veerapanayani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[V.N. Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Yerramala Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:41, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alidinne |
| 2) | Animela |
| 3) | Basireddypalli_Veerapanayani Palle |
| 4) | Busireddypalli |
| 5) | Gangireddipalli |
| 6) | Gona Makulapalli |
| 7) | Indukur |
| 8) | Kommaddi |
| 9) | Mittapalli_Veerapanayani Palle |
| 10) | Moyillacheruvu |
| 11) | N.Palagiri |
| 12) | Payasampalli |
| 13) | Sarvaraju Peta |
| 14) | S.Palagiri |
| 15) | Thalapanuru |
| 16) | Thangedupalli |
| 17) | U.Rajupalem |
| 18) | Urutur |
| 19) | U.Venkatapuram |
| 20) | Veldurthi_Veerapanayani Palle |
| 21) | V.N. Palle |
| 22) | Yerramala Palle |