Peravali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1) || [[Ajjaram_Peravali]] | | 1) || [[Ajjaram_Peravali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Annavarappadu_Peravali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Kadimpadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Kakaraparru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Kanuru_Peravali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Kanuru Agraharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Kapavaram_Peravali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Khandavalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Kothapalli Agraharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Mallesvaram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Mukkamala_Peravali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Nadupalli_Peravali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Nallakulavaripalem]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[Usulumarru]] | | 14) || [[Peravali ((G.P)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pittala Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Teeparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Usulumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Venkatarayapuram]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:03, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ajjaram_Peravali |
| 2) | Annavarappadu_Peravali |
| 3) | Kadimpadu |
| 4) | Kakaraparru |
| 5) | Kanuru_Peravali |
| 6) | Kanuru Agraharam |
| 7) | Kapavaram_Peravali |
| 8) | Khandavalli |
| 9) | Kothapalli Agraharam |
| 10) | Mallesvaram |
| 11) | Mukkamala_Peravali |
| 12) | Nadupalli_Peravali |
| 13) | Nallakulavaripalem |
| 14) | Peravali ((G.P) |
| 15) | Pittala Vemavaram |
| 16) | Teeparru |
| 17) | Usulumarru |
| 18) | Venkatarayapuram |