T.Narasapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Allamcharlarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Appalarajugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Bandamcharla]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bandivarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Borrampalem_T.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Epigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kethavaram_T.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Makkinavarigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Marrigudem_T.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Rajupothepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Tedlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Tirumaladevipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[T.Narasapuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Vallampatla_T.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Velagapadu_T.Narasapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:30, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Allamcharlarajupalem |
| 2) | Appalarajugudem |
| 3) | Bandamcharla |
| 4) | Bandivarigudem |
| 5) | Borrampalem_T.Narasapuram |
| 6) | Epigunta |
| 7) | Kethavaram_T.Narasapuram |
| 8) | Makkinavarigudem |
| 9) | Marrigudem_T.Narasapuram |
| 10) | Rajupothepalli |
| 11) | Tedlam |
| 12) | Tirumaladevipeta |
| 13) | T.Narasapuram (G.P) |
| 14) | Vallampatla_T.Narasapuram |
| 15) | Velagapadu_T.Narasapuram |