Undrajavaram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chilakapadu_Undrajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chivatam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dammennu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kaldhari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Karravarisavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mortha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Palangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pasalapudi_Undrajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Satyawada_Undrajavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Suryaraopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Tadiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Undrajavaram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vadluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Velagadurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Velivennu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:52, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Chilakapadu_Undrajavaram |
| 2) | Chivatam |
| 3) | Dammennu |
| 4) | Kaldhari |
| 5) | Karravarisavaram |
| 6) | Mortha |
| 7) | Palangi |
| 8) | Pasalapudi_Undrajavaram |
| 9) | Satyawada_Undrajavaram |
| 10) | Suryaraopalem |
| 11) | Tadiparru |
| 12) | Undrajavaram (G.P) |
| 13) | Vadluru |
| 14) | Velagadurru |
| 15) | Velivennu |