Baragudha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Anwal |- | 2) || Ballab |- | 3) || Baniyani |- | 4) || Basana |- | 5) || Bhali Anandpur |- | 6) || Garhi Ballab |- | 7) || Garnawathi |- | 8) || Gudhan |- | 9) || Jindran |- | 10) || Kahnaur |- | 11) || Kakrana |- | 12) || Katesra |- | 13) || Kherari |- | 14) || Lahli |- | 15) || Marodi Jattan |- | 16) || Marodi Rangran |- | 17) || Masudpur...") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Alikan_Baragudha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Baragudha (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Bhadra_Baragudha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bhagsar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bhangu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Bhiwan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bhudhabhana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Biruwalagudha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Bupp / Sawaipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Burj Bhangu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Burj Karamgarh / Chak Bani]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Chhatrian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Daulatpur Khera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Desukhurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Dhaban]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Fatehpur Niyamatkhan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Jhiri / Panjmala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Jhorar Rohi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kamal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Karamgarh_Baragudha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Khai Shergarh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Khuyian Nepal Pur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Kirarkot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Kurangawali]] | ||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Lahengewala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Mallewala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Malri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Mattar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Nagoki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Nejadela Khurd]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Panjuana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Phaggu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Pucca Shahidan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Raguana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Ranga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Rohan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Rori]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Saharni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Sahuwala -I]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Shekhupuria]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Suba Khera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Sukhchain]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Surtia]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Thiraj]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:00, 4 April 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alikan_Baragudha |
| 2) | Baragudha (G.P.) |
| 3) | Bhadra_Baragudha |
| 4) | Bhagsar |
| 5) | Bhangu |
| 6) | Bhiwan |
| 7) | Bhudhabhana |
| 8) | Biruwalagudha |
| 9) | Bupp / Sawaipur |
| 10) | Burj Bhangu |
| 11) | Burj Karamgarh / Chak Bani |
| 12) | Chhatrian |
| 13) | Daulatpur Khera |
| 14) | Desukhurd |
| 15) | Dhaban |
| 16) | Fatehpur Niyamatkhan |
| 17) | Jhiri / Panjmala |
| 18) | Jhorar Rohi |
| 19) | Kamal |
| 20) | Karamgarh_Baragudha |
| 21) | Khai Shergarh |
| 22) | Khuyian Nepal Pur |
| 23) | Kirarkot |
| 24) | Kurangawali |
| 25) | Lahengewala |
| 26) | Mallewala |
| 27) | Malri |
| 28) | Mattar |
| 29) | Nagoki |
| 30) | Nejadela Khurd |
| 31) | Panjuana |
| 32) | Phaggu |
| 33) | Pucca Shahidan |
| 34) | Raguana |
| 35) | Ranga |
| 36) | Rohan |
| 37) | Rori |
| 38) | Saharni |
| 39) | Sahuwala -I |
| 40) | Shekhupuria |
| 41) | Suba Khera |
| 42) | Sukhchain |
| 43) | Surtia |
| 44) | Thiraj |