Bilaspur Yamunanagar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| 10) || [[Bhattu Wala]] | | 10) || [[Bhattu Wala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Bhawanipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Bherthal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Bhil Chhapar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Bhogpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Bhutgarh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Bihta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Bijoli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Bilas Pur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Budheri_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Chahar Wala_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Chanda Kehri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Changnouli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Chaurahi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Chhajju Nagla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Chhlour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Dariyapur_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Dhalour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Dhanora_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Fatehgarh Tumbi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Gadwali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Gyanewala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Haibat Pur_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Hartaul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34) || [[ | | 34) || [[Judda Jattan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35) || [[ | | 35) || [[Judda Shekhan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36) || [[ | | 36) || [[Kakrouni]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37) || [[ | | 37) || [[Kapuri Kalan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38) || [[ | | 38) || [[Kathgarh_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39) || [[ | | 39) || [[Khera_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40) || [[ | | 40) || [[Khera Brahmnan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41) || [[ | | 41) || [[Kotra Khas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42) || [[ | | 42) || [[Kurali_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43) || [[ | | 43) || [[Machhrouli_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44) || [[ | | 44) || [[Makhour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45) || [[ | | 45) || [[Malikpur_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46) || [[ | | 46) || [[Malik Raipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47) || [[ | | 47) || [[Manak Pur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48) || [[ | | 48) || [[Mandhar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49) || [[ | | 49) || [[Manglore_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50) || [[ | | 50) || [[Marwa Kalan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51) || [[ | | 51) || [[Marwa Khurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52) || [[ | | 52) || [[Mehmoodpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53) || [[ | | 53) || [[Mianpur_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54) || [[ | | 54) || [[Milk Khas]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55) || [[ | | 55) || [[Milk Sukhi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56) || [[ | | 56) || [[Mohri_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57) || [[ | | 57) || [[Mugalwali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58) || [[ | | 58) || [[Mujafat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59) || [[ | | 59) || [[Munda Khera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60) || [[ | | 60) || [[Mussimbal (M)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61) || [[ | | 61) || [[Mussimble (H)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62) || [[ | | 62) || [[Naggal Patti Machhrouli_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63) || [[ | | 63) || [[Nagli-264]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64) || [[ | | 64) || [[Nagli-32]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65) || [[ | | 65) || [[Naiwala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66) || [[ | | 66) || [[Nathan Pur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67) || [[ | | 67) || [[Nawan Shahar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68) || [[ | | 68) || [[Pabni Kalan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69) || [[ | | 69) || [[Pabni Khurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70) || [[ | | 70) || [[Pansel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71) || [[ | | 71) || [[Parbhouli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72) || [[ | | 72) || [[Peeru Wala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73) || [[ | | 73) || [[Pheruwala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74) || [[ | | 74) || [[Pilkhanwala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75) || [[ | | 75) || [[Pipli Wala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76) || [[ | | 76) || [[Pounti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77) || [[ | | 77) || [[Ramgarh Majra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78) || [[ | | 78) || [[Ram Kheri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79) || [[ | | 79) || [[Ram Pur Herian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80) || [[ | | 80) || [[Rampur Kamboyan__Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81) || [[ | | 81) || [[Ranipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82) || [[ | | 82) || [[Ranipur Khurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83) || [[ | | 83) || [[Rasulpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84) || [[ | | 84) || [[Rohlaheri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85) || [[ | | 85) || [[Safilpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86) || [[ | | 86) || [[Sandhai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87) || [[ | | 87) || [[Sankhera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88) || [[ | | 88) || [[Sarawin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89) || [[ | | 89) || [[Shahpur-I (302)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90) || [[ | | 90) || [[Shah Pur- Jattan (382)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91) || [[ | | 91) || [[Shergarh_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92) || [[ | | 92) || [[Sultanpur_Yamunanagar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93) || [[ | | 93) || [[Sundar Bahadurpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94) || [[Udham Garh]] | | 94) || [[Taharpur Khurd]] | ||
|- | |||
| 95) || [[Teha Barahmnan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 96) || [[Tehi Jattan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 97) || [[Udham Garh]] | |||
|} | |} | ||