Chamba: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| 1) || [[Bharmour]] | | 1) || [[Bharmour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Bhatiyat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Chamba (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Mehla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Pangi(Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Salooni]] | ||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Tissa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:37, 8 April 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bharmour |
| 2) | Bhatiyat |
| 3) | Chamba (Block) |
| 4) | Mehla |
| 5) | Pangi(Block) |
| 6) | Salooni |
| 7) | Tissa |