Alluri Sitharama Raju: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Addateegala]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Ananthagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Araku Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chintapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Chintoor]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Devipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Dumbriguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[G.Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gudem Kotha Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Hukumpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Koyyuru (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Kunavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Maredumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Munchingi Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Nellipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Paderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Peda Bayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Rajavommangi]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Rampachodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vararamachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Y. Ramavaram]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:46, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Addateegala |
| 2) | Ananthagiri |
| 3) | Araku Valley |
| 4) | Chintapalle |
| 5) | Chintoor |
| 6) | Devipatnam |
| 7) | Dumbriguda |
| 8) | G.Madugula |
| 9) | Gangavaram |
| 10) | Gudem Kotha Veedhi |
| 11) | Hukumpeta |
| 12) | Koyyuru (Block) |
| 13) | Kunavaram |
| 14) | Maredumilli |
| 15) | Munchingi Puttu |
| 16) | Nellipaka |
| 17) | Paderu |
| 18) | Peda Bayalu |
| 19) | Rajavommangi |
| 20) | Rampachodavaram |
| 21) | Vararamachandrapuram |
| 22) | Y. Ramavaram |