Koyyuru (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Koyyuru Pathapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chintuvanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Santha Kirlampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Koyyuru]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:49, 14 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Koyyuru Pathapadu |
| 2) | Chintuvanipalem |
| 3) | Santha Kirlampadu |
| 4) | Koyyuru |