Pashchim Champaran district: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bagaha-I]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[Bagaha-II]] | | 2) || [[Bagaha-II]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| 15) || [[Piprasi]] | | 15) || [[Piprasi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[Ramnagar (Block)]] | | 16) || [[Ramnagar(Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[Sikta]] | | 17) || [[Sikta]] | ||