Pashchim Champaran district: Difference between revisions

From Grampedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
! Sr.No. !! Block Name
! Sr.No. !! Block Name
|-
| 1) || [[Bagaha-I]]
|-
|-
| 2) || [[Bagaha-II]]
| 2) || [[Bagaha-II]]
Line 31: Line 33:
| 15) || [[Piprasi]]
| 15) || [[Piprasi]]
|-
|-
| 16) || [[Ramnagar (Block)]]
| 16) || [[Ramnagar(Block)]]
|-
|-
| 17) || [[Sikta]]
| 17) || [[Sikta]]

Latest revision as of 11:57, 19 July 2024