Chiraiya: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Bara Jairam |- | 2) || Dipahi Dharharwa |- | 3) || Haraj Noorullah Pur |- | 4) || Harnaraina |- | 5) || Khartari East |- | 6) || Khartari Middle |- | 7) || Khartari West |- | 8) || Khora |- | 9) || Madhopur |- | 10) || Madhubani |- | 11) || Mahu") |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| 8) || [[Khora]] | | 8) || [[Khora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Madhopur_Chiraiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Madhubani_Chiraiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Mahuawa East]] | ||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mahuawa West]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Meerpur_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mishrauliya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pakri Kapoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Parewa_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Raghopur_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rampur North_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rampur South_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Roophara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Saraigadh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Semra_Chiraiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Sirauna]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:36, 6 August 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bara Jairam |
| 2) | Dipahi Dharharwa |
| 3) | Haraj Noorullah Pur |
| 4) | Harnaraina |
| 5) | Khartari East |
| 6) | Khartari Middle |
| 7) | Khartari West |
| 8) | Khora |
| 9) | Madhopur_Chiraiya |
| 10) | Madhubani_Chiraiya |
| 11) | Mahuawa East |
| 12) | Mahuawa West |
| 13) | Meerpur_Chiraiya |
| 14) | Mishrauliya |
| 15) | Pakri Kapoor |
| 16) | Parewa_Chiraiya |
| 17) | Raghopur_Chiraiya |
| 18) | Rampur North_Chiraiya |
| 19) | Rampur South_Chiraiya |
| 20) | Roophara |
| 21) | Saraigadh |
| 22) | Semra_Chiraiya |
| 23) | Sirauna |