Kurnool: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. || Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[Adoni]] | | 1) || [[Adoni]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Allagadda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Alur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Aspari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Atmakur (Block)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Banaganapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bandi Atmakur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Bethamcherla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[C.Belagal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Chagalamarri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Chippagiri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Devanakonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Dhone Alias Dronachalam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Dornipadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Gadivemula]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Gonegandla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Gospadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Gudur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Halaharvi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Holagunda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Jupadu Bungalow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Kallur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Kodumur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Koilakuntla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25) || [[Yemmiganur]] | | 25) || [[Kolimigundla]] | ||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Kosigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Kothapalle (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Kowthalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Krishnagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Kurnool (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Maddikera (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Mantralayam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Midthur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Nandavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Nandikotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Nandyal (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Pagidyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Pamulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Panyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Pattikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Peapully]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Peddakadabur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Sanjamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Sirivel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Tuggali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Uyyalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Veldurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Velugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Yemmiganur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 09:41, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adoni |
| 2) | Allagadda |
| 3) | Alur |
| 4) | Aspari |
| 5) | Atmakur (Block) |
| 6) | Banaganapalle |
| 7) | Bandi Atmakur |
| 8) | Bethamcherla |
| 9) | C.Belagal |
| 10) | Chagalamarri |
| 11) | Chippagiri |
| 12) | Devanakonda |
| 13) | Dhone Alias Dronachalam |
| 14) | Dornipadu |
| 15) | Gadivemula |
| 16) | Gonegandla |
| 17) | Gospadu |
| 18) | Gudur |
| 19) | Halaharvi |
| 20) | Holagunda |
| 21) | Jupadu Bungalow |
| 22) | Kallur |
| 23) | Kodumur |
| 24) | Koilakuntla |
| 25) | Kolimigundla |
| 26) | Kosigi |
| 27) | Kothapalle (Block) |
| 28) | Kowthalam |
| 29) | Krishnagiri |
| 30) | Kurnool (Block) |
| 31) | Maddikera (East) |
| 32) | Mahanandi |
| 33) | Mantralayam |
| 34) | Midthur |
| 35) | Nandavaram |
| 36) | Nandikotkur |
| 37) | Nandyal (Block) |
| 38) | Orvakal |
| 39) | Owk |
| 40) | Pagidyala |
| 41) | Pamulapadu |
| 42) | Panyam |
| 43) | Pattikonda |
| 44) | Peapully |
| 45) | Peddakadabur |
| 46) | Rudravaram |
| 47) | Sanjamala |
| 48) | Sirivel |
| 49) | Tuggali |
| 50) | Uyyalawada |
| 51) | Veldurthi |
| 52) | Velugodu |
| 53) | Yemmiganur |