Kurnool: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. || Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adoni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Allagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Alur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Aspari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Atmakur (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Banaganapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Bandi Atmakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Bethamcherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[C.Belagal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chagalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Chippagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Devanakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Dhone Alias Dronachalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Dornipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Gadivemula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Gonegandla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Gospadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Gudur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Halaharvi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Holagunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Jupadu Bungalow]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Kallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Kodumur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Koilakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Kolimigundla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Kosigi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Kothapalle (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Kowthalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Krishnagiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Kurnool (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Maddikera (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Mahanandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Mantralayam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Midthur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Nandavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Nandikotkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Nandyal (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Orvakal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Pagidyala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Pamulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Panyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Pattikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Peapully]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Peddakadabur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Rudravaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Sanjamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Sirivel]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Tuggali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Uyyalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Veldurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Velugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Yemmiganur]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:41, 15 February 2024
| Sr.No. | Block Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Adoni |
| 2) | Allagadda |
| 3) | Alur |
| 4) | Aspari |
| 5) | Atmakur (Block) |
| 6) | Banaganapalle |
| 7) | Bandi Atmakur |
| 8) | Bethamcherla |
| 9) | C.Belagal |
| 10) | Chagalamarri |
| 11) | Chippagiri |
| 12) | Devanakonda |
| 13) | Dhone Alias Dronachalam |
| 14) | Dornipadu |
| 15) | Gadivemula |
| 16) | Gonegandla |
| 17) | Gospadu |
| 18) | Gudur |
| 19) | Halaharvi |
| 20) | Holagunda |
| 21) | Jupadu Bungalow |
| 22) | Kallur |
| 23) | Kodumur |
| 24) | Koilakuntla |
| 25) | Kolimigundla |
| 26) | Kosigi |
| 27) | Kothapalle (Block) |
| 28) | Kowthalam |
| 29) | Krishnagiri |
| 30) | Kurnool (Block) |
| 31) | Maddikera (East) |
| 32) | Mahanandi |
| 33) | Mantralayam |
| 34) | Midthur |
| 35) | Nandavaram |
| 36) | Nandikotkur |
| 37) | Nandyal (Block) |
| 38) | Orvakal |
| 39) | Owk |
| 40) | Pagidyala |
| 41) | Pamulapadu |
| 42) | Panyam |
| 43) | Pattikonda |
| 44) | Peapully |
| 45) | Peddakadabur |
| 46) | Rudravaram |
| 47) | Sanjamala |
| 48) | Sirivel |
| 49) | Tuggali |
| 50) | Uyyalawada |
| 51) | Veldurthi |
| 52) | Velugodu |
| 53) | Yemmiganur |