Narpala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Bandlapalli_ Narpala]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Bondalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[B.Pappuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Chamaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Duggumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gadamnagepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Ganganapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Gugudu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Gunjepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[H.Sodanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kesepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Nadimidoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Narpala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Nayanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rangapuram_Narpala]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Siddaracherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Venkatampalli_ Narpala]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:21, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bandlapalli_ Narpala |
| 2) | Bondalawada |
| 3) | B.Pappuru |
| 4) | Chamaluru |
| 5) | Duggumarri |
| 6) | Gadamnagepalle |
| 7) | Ganganapalli |
| 8) | Gugudu |
| 9) | Gunjepalle |
| 10) | H.Sodanapalli |
| 11) | Kesepalli |
| 12) | Nadimidoddi |
| 13) | Narpala (G.P) |
| 14) | Nayanapalli |
| 15) | Rangapuram_Narpala |
| 16) | Siddaracherla |
| 17) | Venkatampalli_ Narpala |