Pamidi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anumpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Devarapalli_Pamidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dibbasani Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Eddulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Edururu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gajarampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gulimikondla Kottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Katrimala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kattakinda Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Khadarpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Neeluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Palyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Palyam Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Padmidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Ramagiri_Padmidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ramagiri Yeguva Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sorakayalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vankarajukalva]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:24, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Anumpalli |
| 2) | Devarapalli_Pamidi |
| 3) | Dibbasani Palli |
| 4) | Eddulapalli |
| 5) | Edururu |
| 6) | Gajarampalli |
| 7) | Gulimikondla Kottala |
| 8) | Kandlapalli |
| 9) | Katrimala |
| 10) | Kattakinda Palli |
| 11) | Khadarpeta |
| 12) | Neeluru |
| 13) | Palyam |
| 14) | Palyam Thanda |
| 15) | Padmidi |
| 16) | Ramagiri_Padmidi |
| 17) | Ramagiri Yeguva Thanda |
| 18) | Ramarajupalli |
| 19) | Sorakayalapeta |
| 20) | Vankarajukalva |