Singanamala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akuledu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chakrayapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gummepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Joolakalva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kallumadi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Korivipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Lolur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nagulaguddam Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nayanavaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nidhanawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[P.matlagondi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peravali_Singanamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rachepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Salakamcheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Singanamala (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sodanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Tarimela]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ullikallu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:48, 2 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akuledu |
| 2) | Chakrayapeta |
| 3) | Gummepalli |
| 4) | Joolakalva |
| 5) | Kallumadi |
| 6) | Korivipalle |
| 7) | Lolur |
| 8) | Nagulaguddam Thanda |
| 9) | Nayanavaripalli |
| 10) | Nidhanawada |
| 11) | P.matlagondi |
| 12) | Peravali_Singanamala |
| 13) | Rachepalle |
| 14) | Salakamcheruvu |
| 15) | Singanamala (G.P) |
| 16) | Sodanapalli |
| 17) | Tarimela |
| 18) | Ullikallu |