Chinnamandem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bonamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[C.polimerapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinnaerusupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chinnamandem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devagudipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Diguva Gotti Veedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kalibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kesapuram_Chinnamandem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothapalli_Chinnamandem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mallur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Padamatikona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[T. Sakibanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Vandadi]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:32, 21 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bonamala |
| 2) | C.polimerapalli |
| 3) | Chinnaerusupalli |
| 4) | Chinnamandem (G.P) |
| 5) | Devagudipalli |
| 6) | Diguva Gotti Veedu |
| 7) | Kalibanda |
| 8) | Kesapuram_Chinnamandem |
| 9) | Kothapalli_Chinnamandem |
| 10) | Mallur |
| 11) | Padamatikona |
| 12) | T. Sakibanda |
| 13) | Vandadi |