Madanapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ankisettipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Basinikonda_Madanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bommanacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cheekalabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnathippasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ctm Cross Road]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dubbigani Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Eeshwaramma Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kollabylu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kondamarri Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kothapalle_Madanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kothavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kothaindlu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kuravanaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Malepadu_Madanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Naramakula Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Penchupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ponnetipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pothapolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Ramacherla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thattivari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Valasapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vempalle_Madanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Ysr Colony]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:54, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Ankisettipalle |
| 2) | Basinikonda_Madanapalle |
| 3) | Bommanacheruvu |
| 4) | Cheekalabylu |
| 5) | Chinnathippasamudram |
| 6) | Ctm Cross Road |
| 7) | Dubbigani Palle |
| 8) | Eeshwaramma Colony |
| 9) | Kollabylu |
| 10) | Kondamarri Palle |
| 11) | Kotavaripalle |
| 12) | Kothapalle_Madanapalle |
| 13) | Kothavaripalle |
| 14) | Kothaindlu |
| 15) | Kuravanaka |
| 16) | Malepadu_Madanapalle |
| 17) | Naramakula Thanda |
| 18) | Penchupadu |
| 19) | Ponnetipalem |
| 20) | Pothapolu |
| 21) | Ramacherla Palli |
| 22) | Thattivari Palle |
| 23) | Valasapalle |
| 24) | Vempalle_Madanapalle |
| 25) | Ysr Colony |