Nimmanapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Agraharam_Nimmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandlapai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kondaigahgari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Mustoor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Nimmanapalle (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Rachavetivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Reddivaripalle_Nimmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Samakotavari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Thavalam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Vengamvaripalle_Nimmanapalle]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:43, 5 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Agraharam_Nimmanapalle |
| 2) | Bandlapai |
| 3) | Kondaigahgari Palle |
| 4) | Mustoor |
| 5) | Nimmanapalle (G.P.) |
| 6) | Rachavetivaripalle |
| 7) | Reddivaripalle_Nimmanapalle |
| 8) | Samakotavari Palle |
| 9) | Thavalam |
| 10) | Vengamvaripalle_Nimmanapalle |