Chitrakonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Chitapari-Iii |- |2) || Dudametta |- |3) || Kamwada |- |4) || Korukonda |- |5) || Mariwada |- |6) || Nakamamudi |- |7) || Nilakamberu |- |8) || Old-Chimitapalli |- |9) || Potrel |- |10) || Somanathpur |- |11) || Tarlakotta |- |12) || Tumuspalli |}") |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Andrapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Badapada_Chitrakonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Badapadar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Chitrakonda (G.P)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Dhuliput]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Doraguda_Chitrakonda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Gajalmamudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Gunthawada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Jantri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Jodamba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Kapatuti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Kurumanuru]] | ||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nuaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Panasput]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Papermetla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Populur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ralegada_Chitrakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tunnel-Camp]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:18, 1 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Andrapalli |
| 2) | Badapada_Chitrakonda |
| 3) | Badapadar |
| 4) | Chitrakonda (G.P) |
| 5) | Dhuliput |
| 6) | Doraguda_Chitrakonda |
| 7) | Gajalmamudi |
| 8) | Gunthawada |
| 9) | Jantri |
| 10) | Jodamba |
| 11) | Kapatuti |
| 12) | Kurumanuru |
| 13) | Nuaguda |
| 14) | Panasput |
| 15) | Papermetla |
| 16) | Populur |
| 17) | Ralegada_Chitrakonda |
| 18) | Tunnel-Camp |