Valmikipuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Ayyavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Budidavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Chintaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Chinthalavaripalle_Valmikipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Gandaboyanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Jarravaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Kuraparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Madhavaram Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Manchuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Mugalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Murevendla Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Nagarimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[T.sakirevupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Thatiguntapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Valmikipuram (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Vittalam]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 11:51, 6 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Ayyavaripalle |
| 2 | Budidavedu |
| 3 | Chintaparthi |
| 4 | Chinthalavaripalle_Valmikipuram |
| 5 | Gandaboyanapalle |
| 6 | Jarravaripalle |
| 7 | Kuraparthi |
| 8 | Madhavaram Palle |
| 9 | Manchuru |
| 10 | Mugalamarri |
| 11 | Murevendla Palle |
| 12 | Nagarimadugu |
| 13 | T.sakirevupalle |
| 14 | Thatiguntapalle |
| 15 | Valmikipuram (G.P) |
| 16 | Vittalam |