Veeraballi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [[Diguva Racha Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || [[Gadikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || [[Gurrappagaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || [[Matli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || [[Odiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || [[Peddiveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || [[Sangamavandla Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || [[Sanipai]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || [[Somavaram_Thondur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Tatigunta Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Veeraballi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Vongimalla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:35, 22 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1 | Diguva Racha Palli |
| 2 | Gadikota |
| 3 | Gurrappagaripalli |
| 4 | Matli |
| 5 | Odiveedu |
| 6 | Peddiveedu |
| 7 | Sangamavandla Palli |
| 8 | Sanipai |
| 9 | Somavaram_Thondur |
| 10 | Tatigunta Palli |
| 11 | Veeraballi (G.P) |
| 12 | Vongimalla |