Addanki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bommanampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chakrayapalem_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinakothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dharmavaram_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dhenuvakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gopalapuram_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gowada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jarlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalavakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kongapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotikalapudi_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kunkupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Manikeswaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Modepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mylavaram_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagulapadu_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Perayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ramayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sankavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Singarakondapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Timmayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Uppalapadu_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Velamuripadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vemparala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Venkatapuram_Addanki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vippalavaripalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:31, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bommanampadu |
| 2) | Chakrayapalem_Addanki |
| 3) | Chinakothapalli |
| 4) | Dharmavaram_Addanki |
| 5) | Dhenuvakonda |
| 6) | Gopalapuram_Addanki |
| 7) | Gowada |
| 8) | Jarlapalem |
| 9) | Kalavakuru |
| 10) | Kongapadu |
| 11) | Kotikalapudi_Addanki |
| 12) | Kunkupadu |
| 13) | Manikeswaram |
| 14) | Modepalli |
| 15) | Mylavaram_Addanki |
| 16) | Nagulapadu_Addanki |
| 17) | Perayapalem |
| 18) | Ramayapalem |
| 19) | Sankavarappadu |
| 20) | Singarakondapalem |
| 21) | Timmayapalem |
| 22) | Uppalapadu_Addanki |
| 23) | Velamuripadu |
| 24) | Vemparala |
| 25) | Venkatapuram_Addanki |
| 26) | Vippalavaripalem |