Chirala: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boyinavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chirala Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Devangapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devinuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Epurupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gandhi Nagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gavinivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kavurivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kothapalem_Chirla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pittuvaripalem_Chirala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[R.K.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Sai Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Salman Centre]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Thotavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vijayanagar Colony]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Vodarevu]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 08:23, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Boyinavaripalem |
| 2) | Burlavaripalem |
| 3) | Chirala Nagar |
| 4) | Devangapuri |
| 5) | Devinuthala |
| 6) | Epurupalem |
| 7) | Gandhi Nagar |
| 8) | Gavinivaripalem |
| 9) | Kavurivaripalem |
| 10) | Kothapalem_Chirla |
| 11) | Pittuvaripalem_Chirala |
| 12) | R.K.Puram |
| 13) | Sai Colony |
| 14) | Salman Centre |
| 15) | Thotavaripalem |
| 16) | Vijayanagar Colony |
| 17) | Vodarevu |