Karlapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bolayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Buddam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chintayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dammanavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dundivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Ganapavaram_Karlapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Karlapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothanandayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nagarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nallamothuvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Narravaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pathanandayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pedagollapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pedapuluguvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Perali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peralipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Sammetavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Tummalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Yazali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Yetruvaripalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 09:58, 7 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bolayapalem |
| 2) | Buddam |
| 3) | Chintayapalem |
| 4) | Dammanavaripalem |
| 5) | Dundivaripalem |
| 6) | Ganapavaram_Karlapalem |
| 7) | Karlapalem (G.P) |
| 8) | Kothanandayapalem |
| 9) | Nagarajupalem |
| 10) | Nallamothuvaripalem |
| 11) | Narravaripalem |
| 12) | Pathanandayapalem |
| 13) | Pedagollapalem |
| 14) | Pedapuluguvaripalem |
| 15) | Perali |
| 16) | Peralipadu |
| 17) | Sammetavaripalem |
| 18) | Tummalapalli |
| 19) | Yazali |
| 20) | Yetruvaripalem |