Martur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bobbepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bollapalli_Martur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chimmiribanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Darsi_Martur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Degaramudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dronadula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Jonnathali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kolalapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Konanki_Martur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lakkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Martur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nagarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rajugaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Rajupalem_Martur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tativaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Valaparla]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 06:03, 12 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Bobbepalli |
| 2) | Bollapalli_Martur |
| 3) | Chimmiribanda |
| 4) | Darsi_Martur |
| 5) | Degaramudi |
| 6) | Dronadula |
| 7) | Jonnathali |
| 8) | Kolalapudi |
| 9) | Konanki_Martur |
| 10) | Lakkavaram |
| 11) | Martur (G.P) |
| 12) | Nagarajupalli |
| 13) | Rajugaripalem |
| 14) | Rajupalem_Martur |
| 15) | Tativaripalem |
| 16) | Valaparla |