Pittalavanipalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Alluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhavanamvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chandole]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[G.N.Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Khajipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Koduru_Pittalavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Komali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kothapalem_Pittalavanipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Manthenavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pittalavanipalem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pittuvaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pothanakattavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sangupalem]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:18, 8 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Alkapuram |
| 2) | Alluru |
| 3) | Bhavanamvaripalem |
| 4) | Chandole |
| 5) | G.N.Palem |
| 6) | Khajipalem |
| 7) | Koduru_Pittalavanipalem |
| 8) | Komali |
| 9) | Kothapalem_Pittalavanipalem |
| 10) | Manthenavaripalem |
| 11) | Pittalavanipalem (G.P) |
| 12) | Pittuvaripalem |
| 13) | Pothanakattavaripalem |
| 14) | Sangupalem |