Vemuru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Abbanagudavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balijepalli_Vemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bhuthumalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chadalawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Champadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kadiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kakarlamudi_Vemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kuchellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Penamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peravali_Vemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peravalipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pothumarru_Vemuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Varahapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vellabadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Vemuru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Zampani]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 07:14, 11 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Abbanagudavalli |
| 2) | Balijepalli_Vemuru |
| 3) | Bhuthumalli |
| 4) | Chadalawada |
| 5) | Champadu |
| 6) | Chavali |
| 7) | Kadiparru |
| 8) | Kakarlamudi_Vemuru |
| 9) | Kuchellapadu |
| 10) | Penamarru |
| 11) | Peravali_Vemuru |
| 12) | Peravalipalem |
| 13) | Pothumarru_Vemuru |
| 14) | Varahapuram |
| 15) | Vellabadu |
| 16) | Vemuru (G.P) |
| 17) | Zampani |