Vetapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Akkayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Challareddypalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Desaipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kothapeta_Vetapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Pandillapalli_Vetapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Papayapalem_Vetapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Pullaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ramannapeta_Vetapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Vetapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 05:44, 13 March 2024
| Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
|---|---|
| 1) | Akkayapalem |
| 2) | Challareddypalem |
| 3) | Desaipeta |
| 4) | Kothapeta_Vetapalem |
| 5) | Pandillapalli_Vetapalem |
| 6) | Papayapalem_Vetapalem |
| 7) | Pullaripalem |
| 8) | Ramannapeta_Vetapalem |
| 9) | Vetapalem (G.P) |